Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Hamilton Propco Ltd.

St. Peter Port, Guernsey

Hamilton Propco Ltd., St. Peter Port, Guernsey · Registrska številka: CMP59467 · LEI: 549300QM3SSHGRWDFP93 · Pravna oblika: Ltd. · Stanje: active. Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung Großbritannien

    23.12.2022 Eintragung Großbritannien

    Chp
  2. Eintragung

    04.12.2014 Eintragung

    Greg

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Hamilton Propco Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

St Julian's Avenue, GY1 2NZ St. Peter Port

Same postal code (70)

GY1 2NZ St. Peter Port

24222 companies are registered in St. Peter Port in total.

FAQ — Hamilton Propco Ltd.

Kaj je LEI za Hamilton Propco Ltd.?
Identifikator pravne osebe (LEI) Hamilton Propco Ltd. je 549300QM3SSHGRWDFP93.
Kakšna je registrska številka Hamilton Propco Ltd.?
Hamilton Propco Ltd. is registered under the number CMP59467 in the official register (Guernsey).
Kje je registriran Hamilton Propco Ltd.?
Hamilton Propco Ltd. ima registriran naslov v St. Peter Port, Guernsey.
Ali je izpisek iz registra Hamilton Propco Ltd. brezplačen?
ja Eulerpool zagotavlja vse podatke registra podjetij — vključno s popolnim zapisom Hamilton Propco Ltd. — popolnoma brezplačno, brez prijave.

Official registry record

Celoten uradni izvleček iz registra — vsako polje iz LEI/registra podjetij, brezplačno, prijava ni potrebna.

Official registry record — Hamilton Propco Ltd.
legal_nameHamilton Propco Ltd.
legal_citySt. Peter Port
registration_authority_entity_idCMP59467
legal_jurisdictionGG
lei549300QM3SSHGRWDFP93
legal_first_address_lineSt Julian's Avenue
legal_postal_codeGY1 2NZ
headquarters_citySt. Peter Port
headquarters_postal_codeGY1 2NZ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4575624095072256
sourceregistry